?

Log in

No account? Create an account
awmpdotnet

awmp in awmpdotnet

textures: fruitpunch

A long, long time ago...
I can still remember
How that music used to make me smile.

It's been some time, huh? actually it's been so long that I feel intimidated to post something here... These are really random (ha, as if that was anything new...) and huge (1800x1200 in average) and don't ask me how I came up with the awesome names for them. my doctor's guess yesterday was an intestinal infection. yeah, I was wondering, too... anyway... here they are...


previews and download (zip-file) of the fruitpunch-pack (6)Collapse )

please comment&credit in case of downloading/using :)

Comments

Page 6 of 9
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] >>
Lovely textures!
oh yay! taking with credit of course <3
Awesome!!!
I really like your graphics!
Thank you for sharing :)
will credit if I use them!
Downloading, cheers (=
pretty! snagging. thanks!
Awesome! Am snagging, will credit!

Thanks!
There are really beautiful! Am snagging them, thank you! :D ♥
they're sooo prettyful! will credit!. =)
downloaded it... also added you... i really like your work. your textures are amating. can't wait to see more. will put your credits in my profil

Thanks for sharing these amazing textures

xoxo
Lore
Snagged them! Thanks so much!
these are gorgeous. will credit. thanks! :))
Snagged. thank you
i'll credit you if i'm using your stuff!
Snagged. They're so pritty! Will credit when used, duh.
these look wonderful!
snagged these and a couple of others!
thanks a lot <3
These are awesome, snagged and credited, thanks!
Page 6 of 9
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] >>